Sacred Heart of Jesus Catholic Church
      Daniel P. Sullivan Council 10208
    Fr. Victor A. Bieberle Assembly 2316
Year 2015-2016 Members: Vol Hours:
Grand Knight  Wolfer, Gary Chaplain  Elser, Rev William
Deputy Grand Knight  Rogers, Jimmie
 Donnelly, Tom
Directors:
Chancellor  Johnston, Dave
Program  Cifelli, Tony
Recorder  Ligon, Bill
Church  Boudreaux, Ron
Treasurer  Krawczynski, Gerald Community  Donnelly, Tom
Advocate  Bowman, Bob
Council  Silvers, Ken
Warden  Frantz, Mike
Family  Silk, Jeffrey
Inside guard  Conrad, Tom
Pro-Life  Goodson, Jim
Outside guard  Wilson, Gordon Youth  Free, Walter
Trustee 3rd Year  Roe, C William Membership  Rogers, Jimmie
 Wolfer, Gary
Trustee 2nd Year  Breckon, Dick Communications   Bodensteiner, John
 Bilgischer, Al
Trustee 1st Year  Honzik, Bob Publicity  Morissette, Art
Lecturer  Campbell, Bud
Directory
 Dolye, Ed
Financial Secretary  Doyle, Ed
Web Developer   Miller, Michael
Year 2014-2015 Members: Vol Hours:
Grand Knight Honzik, Robert Chaplain Elser, Rev William
Deputy Grand Knight Wolfer, Gary Directors:
Chancellor Fetcko, Steve Program Cifelli, Tony
Recorder Meyers, Rick Church Welsh, Michael
Treasurer Dolye, Ed Community Spaniel, Milt
Advocate Frantz, Mike Council Widlowski, Jack
Warden MacDonald, Chuck Family Schramer, Steve
Inside guard Krantz, Scott Youth Jungers, Fred
Outside guard Wilson, Gordon Membership Wolfer, Gary
Trustee 3rd Year Johnston, David E Communications Bodensteiner, G John
Trustee 2nd Year Roe, C William Web Developer Miller, Michael
Trustee 1st Year Breckon, Dick
Lecturer Meyers, John
Financial Secretary Krawczynski, Gerald  
Year 2013-2014 Members: 306 Vol Hours:
Grand Knight Dick Breckon Chaplain Elser, Rev William
Deputy Grand Knight Nosek, William Directors:
Chancellor Fetcko, Steve Program Cifelli, Tony
Recorder Meyers, Rick Church Yerina, Thomas E
Treasurer Stein, Larry Community Spaniel, Milt
Advocate Mike Frantz Council Wolfer, Gary
Warden Steve Schramer Family Rodgers, Robert
Inside guard Krantz, Scott Youth Eisenhauer, W C (Ike)
Outside guard Cruz, Larry Membership Cuba, Ron
Trustee 3rd Year Welch, William R Communications Bodensteiner, G John
Trustee 2nd Year Johnston, David E Web Developer Miller, Michael
Trustee 1st Year Roe, C. William
Lecturer Meyers, John
Financial Secretary Krawczynski, Gerald  
Year 2012-2013 Members: Vol Hours: 20,348
Grand Knight Roe, C William Chaplain Elser, Rev William
Deputy Grand Knight Nosek, William Directors:
Chancellor Fetcko, Steve Program Welsh, Michael
Recorder Schramer, Steve Church Yerina, Thomas E
Treasurer Stein, Larry Community Spaniel, Milt
Advocate Breckon, Richard Council Witchger, David
Warden Murphy, Danny L Family Rodgers, Robert
Inside guard MacDonald, Chuck Youth Eisenhauer, W C (Ike)
Outside guard Krantz, Scott Membership Hartnett, William
Trustee 3rd Year Bodensteiner, G John Communications Bodensteiner, G John
Trustee 2nd Year Welch, William R Web Developer Miller, Michael
Trustee 1st Year Johnston, David E
Lecturer Meyers, John
Financial Secretary Krawczynski, Gerald  
Year 2011-2012 Members: 302 Vol Hours: 22,639
Grand Knight Johnston, David E Chaplain Elser, Rev William
Deputy Grand Knight Roe, C William Directors:
Chancellor Welsh, Michael Program Passe, James
Recorder Schramer, Steve Church Yerina, Thomas E
Treasurer Peters, Raymond; Stein, Larry Community Spaniel, Milt
vocate Breckon, Richard Council Witchger, David
Warden Murphy, Danny L Family Rogers, T Greg
Inside guard MacDonald, Chuck Youth Eisenhauer, W C (Ike)
Outside guard Krantz, Scott Membership Cudworth, Eddie
Trustee 3rd Year Boudreaux, Ronald Communications Bodensteiner, G John
Trustee 2nd Year Bodensteiner, G John Web Developer Miller, Michael
Trustee 1st Year Welch, William R
Lecturer Honzik, Robert
Financial Secretary Thornton, Thomas; Krawczynski, Gerald